1 |
Cooks Hill SLSC |
Team A
|
Molly Breasley, Freya Konetschnik, BELLA WILLIAMS, Riley GARDNER
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Xanthe Christopher, Gracie BERRY, Lily Finati, Hannah Ulcoq
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Gwyneth Richards, Ellie Beer, Charlotte Cross, Ruby Meehan
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Tayla Halliday, Bronte Naylor, Neve Underwood, Letitia Fox
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
analiese melbourn, Alex Lefevre, Jodie Louw, Analise Kibble
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Glenelg SLSC |
Team A
|
Ruby Liptak, Lucy Derbyshire, Jasper Cormack, Eloise Merchant
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Jemima Bromage, Abbie Tolano, Freya Wilson, Francesca McKinley
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Dominique Stitt, Isabella Shipp, Olivia Lomas, Kiara Rychvalsky
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Team A
|
Dayna Tindall, Bjork Wernberg-Moller, Lily Wainwright, Sienna Berry
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Jessica Oates, Millie Allwood, Bayley Wilmot, Evie Burns
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Ella Garrett, Piper Harrison, Sophie Walters, Grace Carpenter
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mornington LSC |
Team A
|
Keely Byrne, Lauren McAuley, Liliana Djokic, Maison Degg
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Emily Noyes, Sara Tazaki, Rosie Turnbull, Caitlyn Miller
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team A
|
Lexie McNaughton, Kimberley Gilling, Taia Young, Jemima Asher
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Arcadian SLSC |
Team A
|
Sophie Tickle, Lauren Nugent, Elke Aulsebrook, Michaela Evans
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Sascha Innocent, Nikita Fredonnet, Holly Leach, Ellie Parsons
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Tiffany Mackay, Jade Hooper, Grace Otto, Lily Gooderham
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Team A
|
Neve Macleod, Rosie Wilson, Danielle Honor, Katie Waddell
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Ella Shuttleworth, Kiara Kliese, Matilda Jarrott, Selena McGrath
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Daisy Fahey, Samantha MacKie, Caitlyn Mackney, Michaela Whitmee
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Semaphore SLSC |
Team A
|
Teagan Richards, Ella Andrews, Hannah Deacon, Georgia Oliver
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Lily Turton, Brooke Taber, Kate Regan, Chelsea Taber
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Phoebe Jones, Jane Harwood, Amber Passera, Ella McCullagh
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Madeline Allars, Maya Lynch, Lena Matsuo, Teal Davies
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Sawtell SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Emily Meacham, Libby Waugh, Alyssa Golding, Aoife Carey
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Lila Horobin, Siobhan Wyse, Isabel Holowko, Dayna Fewings
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Tiahna Woodger, Tahlia Roja, Lucy Flanagan, Emma Schriek
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
10 |
Cooks Hill SLSC |
Team B
|
SOPHIA McMAHON, LILY FORBES, ERIN PETTIT, Mackenzie Clancy
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
North Curl Curl SLSC |
Team A
|
Rebecca Harvey, Amelia Wegenaar, Eva Gurtata, Abigail Milner
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
10 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Darci Berry, Piper-Lily Walker, Holly Ayres, Skye O'Mara
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
10 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Team B
|
Jessica Madden, Ella Packer, Ebony Jackson, Macy Horne
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
11 |
Secret Harbour SLSC |
Team A
|
Caitlin Hide, Emilie Kermath, Chloe Thomas, Amelia Anderson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
11 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
Team A
|
Bella Poll, Lily Wall, Georgia Gillibrand, Lily Moore
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
12 |
City of Bunbury SLSC |
Team A
|
Georgia Saffy, Paige Stegmann, Megan Bain, Emma Van Noort
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|